Cewek Cewek Imut di Bumi

song-il-gook

Nama : Song Il Gook / Song Il Guk
Profesi: Actor and model
Tanggal Lahir : 1 Oktober 1971
Tinggi Badant: 185cm
Berat Badan: 80kg
Keluarga : Mother is actress Kim Eul Dong, Saudara Song Song Yi
Pendidikan : Universitas Cheongju
Hobbis: Golf, renang, hiking and permainan pedang.

TV Series

The Kingdom of The Winds (KBS2, 2008)
Lobbyist (SBS, 2007)
Jumong (MBC, 2006)
Sea God (KBS, 2004)
Terms of Endearment (KBS, 2004)
People of the Water Flower Village (MBC 2004)
Desert Spring (MBC, 2003)
Bodyguard (KBS, 2003)
Royal Story (KBS2 2002)
Hard Love (KBS2 2002)
Album of Love (KBS1, 2001)
All About Eve (MBC, 2001, cameo)
Into the Sunlight (MBC, 1999)
Did We Really Love (MBC, 1999)

Film yang pernah dibintangi

The Art of Seduction (2005)
Red Eye (2004)

Penghargaan yang pernah di dapat

2008 Asia Model Festival Awards: Asia Star Award (Korea)
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Choi Jung Won for The Kingdom of The Winds
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Top Excellence Actor (The Kingdom of The Winds)
2006 MBC Drama Awards: Daesang Award
2006 MBC Drama Awards: Top Excellence Award
2005 KBS Acting Awards: Best Actor
2002 KBS Acting Awards: Best New Actor

Bagi yang suka dengan cewek cewek korea yang cantik cantik dan imut imut dan amoy banget disinal tempat nyarinya.

Situs cowokcewek disajikan bagi yang suka melihat cowok atau cewek yang seksi abis. Disini kamu kamu bisa download foto foto cowok korea yang ganteng ganteng dan terlihat cool banget.

galeri cowok cowok ganteng disajikan disini :

kang-jung-woo

Real name: Kang Jung Woo
Nick Name: Attack
Profession: Musician and actor of korean drama and movies
Birthdate: 15 June 1985
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O

TV Series

Magnolia no Hana no Shita de (Fuji TV, 2007)
Delicious Gakuin (TV Tokyo, 2007)

Trivia

Languages: Korean and Japanese
Musical talents: Bass, background vocal, and shouting vocal

Welcome to WordPress.com. This is your first post. Edit or delete it and start blogging!


  • None
  • rie: luar biasa .. melihat aktingnya di Jumong bikin penasaran menonton Kingdom of The Winds .. selain karena aku menyukai cerita sejarah .. salut buat SIK
  • züleyha: I LOVE HİM SO MUCH... I WİSH TO HİM JOY AND HAPPİNESS, BUT ABOVE ALL THİS I WİSH TO HİM LOVE......
  • wie: Hai song il gook!

Categories

Archives

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.