Cewek Cewek Imut di Bumi

Cewek Cewek Korea yang Cantik

Posted on: January 21, 2009

Bagi yang suka dengan cewek cewek korea yang cantik cantik dan imut imut dan amoy banget disinal tempat nyarinya.

Situs cowokcewek disajikan bagi yang suka melihat cowok atau cewek yang seksi abis. Disini kamu kamu bisa download foto foto cowok korea yang ganteng ganteng dan terlihat cool banget.

galeri cowok cowok ganteng disajikan disini :

kang-jung-woo

Real name: Kang Jung Woo
Nick Name: Attack
Profession: Musician and actor of korean drama and movies
Birthdate: 15 June 1985
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O

TV Series

Magnolia no Hana no Shita de (Fuji TV, 2007)
Delicious Gakuin (TV Tokyo, 2007)

Trivia

Languages: Korean and Japanese
Musical talents: Bass, background vocal, and shouting vocal

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


  • None
  • rie: luar biasa .. melihat aktingnya di Jumong bikin penasaran menonton Kingdom of The Winds .. selain karena aku menyukai cerita sejarah .. salut buat SIK
  • züleyha: I LOVE HİM SO MUCH... I WİSH TO HİM JOY AND HAPPİNESS, BUT ABOVE ALL THİS I WİSH TO HİM LOVE......
  • wie: Hai song il gook!

Categories

Archives

%d bloggers like this: